Governing Body

Name Designation Contact
Subhash Chandra Sahu Director 08889839600
K. S. Pradhan President 09425529201
Sateesh Chandra Sahu Treasurer 09669480999
Premendra Kumar Sahu Secretary 09826703503
Smt. Alka Ashok Pradhan 09425511967
Smt. Rakhi Mahadev Bhoi 09425505774
Wyash Dev Bhoi 09425502119
Arvind Sahu 9425557388
Sumit Chitrasen Pradhan 9301953255
Seshdev Rudhumni Pradhan 09301953261
Smt. Uma Mahendra Bhoi 09437205146
Smt. Hemkanti Pradeep Barik 06425214313
Jugal Kishor Pradhan 09425503842
Hemant Pradhan 07894106705
Upendra Patr 09907317317